buying 1k Wcoins brick OR 800 Wcoins.

i will buy the 800 Wcoins by u buying the item from nell, then i will buy the item ^^
(what i really need is return of ability so if u have one of them i will buy instead xD)

IGN: Fallout
sv: 4

put message here plz

 WANNA BUY ANCT KERY OR THRON OF GARVE OR THRON OF ZEN PLS pM FoemaF

i am buying 1 return of ability.

if u are selling please write name and server here

my IGN: Fallout

BUYING:
-Unicorn Spirit or Eternal Stone
-Pheonix Spirit or Eternal Stone
-Blood Foema Noob Set

SELLING:
-God Foema Black with black last skill( SEALED) LVL 340
– 24 Map Kery +8

Leave offer, in game name, server and what time u will be on for me too pm u

If u want to PM ME!
PM: BM-Bane
Godbane(my friend)

IM ALMOST ALWAYS IN S1….
MAKE SURE U CHECK S2,3,4 too LMAO

THANKS!!!!!!!!!!!!

sv 4

New Market

September 15, 2008

Selling lvl 331 Foema God sealed in sprit seal find me in game for 420m.

Four sephirots, 12 locked seals, and 24 MAp kery+9 anct AD find me in game for offers

Also selling BM god lvl 300 in spirit seal for 350m find me in game

WYD Market

September 14, 2008

Selling 24 MAP kery +9… 125m PM Godbane in game

Selling perfect MK noob set pm me in game

selling TK noob set pm me in game

Selling god foema lvl 331 last skl: meteor strike. all INT about 700m

Selling Elemental BM God..lvl 280 at the moment.. about 400m

FOR ALL ACCOUNTS BEING SOLD there is 60m fee, so I can buy the spirit seals for it..PM ME IN GAME!!!!

WYD Global (With Your Destiny) is a free to play 3D MMORGP and will be having its Open Beta soon. The game focuses on 2 rival kingdoms in a medieval setting that are fighting for supreme power. Basically, the game has 4 characters to choose from: the Transknight, Huntress, Foema, and the Beast Master. Each of the class has its different skills and masteries to be learned. You can check out their official website for more info and updates for WYD Global at www.wydglobal.com

check out some cool screenshots taken during their closed beta..

Wow…is all I have got to say…

Zeus against TheBalance was just so kool

But I think they lost because Zeus attacked allof S4 except Erion(Which I think Heroes guild attacked)

Then TheBalance found chance to atk S1 Zues….now RED CAPERS ARE GOING DOWN!!! LMFAO!

Shield guild keep up the good work on defending S4

Congratulations TheBalance for your striving hard work on grabbing Armia and Noatun in S1.

There are four characters, each with different builds.
There are 9 basic and tested builds in WYD Global;

Transknight

1. Transknight
    Good in Melee Attack because of his powerful weapons and skills.
    One of the toughest and well-balanced build in the game.
    Focuses on Trans skill mastery.

2. Magic Transknight
    This build is good in Magic Attack as his strength.
    One of the toughest massive damage dealing build in game.
    Can focus on Faith or Magic skill masteries.

Foema

1. Battle Foema
    Good in Melee Attack with the help of his great foema buffs.
    Normally uses bow, deals great damage but not as tough as knights.
    Got special magic skills like healing, flash, cure and a lot more that     can help on different      kinds of situations.
    Focuses on Special Magic skill mastery.

2. Black Foema
    Best massive damage dealers with great AoE spells.
    Deals great amount of damage in a short period of time but are not physically tough.
    Focuses mainly on Black Magic skill mastery.

3. White Foema
    Best support type of character in game.
    Greatly helps in wars and hunting parties.
    Toughest mages in game and got a great amount of HP.
    Can revive dead party mates or guild mates.
    Mainly focuses on White Magic skill mastery.

Beast Master

1. Elemental Summoner
    Spell caster build of beast master, well-balanced.
    Very tough both on physical and magical damage.
    Can summon creatures that can aid them in battle.
    Mainly focuses on Elemental skill mastery.

2. Pure Summoner
    Best character build for PvE
    Relies mostly on his summons to kill mobs or monsters.
    Mainly focuses on Summon skill mastery.

3. Nature Beastmaster
    Very tough melee type character.
    One of the toughest melee fighters.
    Relies on his transformation skills to boost his stat.
    Mainly focuses on Nature skill mastery

Hunter

1. Typical Hunter
    Very agile type of character.
    Deals great physical damage but not so tough on physical defense.
    Mainly focuses on Trade skill mastery

FULL BLOOD FOEMA

STATUS :
STR : 147
INT : 250 – 500
DEX : 450 – 500
CON : 1000 – MAX

SKILL MASTERY :
WEAPON : –
WHITE : MAX
BLACK : MAX or Just enough for  6th skill
SPECIAL : MAX

SKILL : (according to ElderFoema NPC)
WHITE : ALL WITH 8TH SKILL
BLACK : 6
SPECIAL : 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.

EQUIPMENT :
FULL DEF SET WITH ALL RESIST GLOVE AND SM BOOTS
BEST SHIELD
ONE-HAND WAND WITH SM.
GREEN EARRING
THREE AD STONES

FULL BLACK FOEMA

STATUS :
STR : 147
INT : MAX
DEX : –
CON : 800 – 1000

SKILL MASTERY :
WEAPON : –
WHITE : MAX
BLACK : MAX
SPECIAL : MAX

SKILL : (according to ElderFoema NPC)
WHITE : 2, 3, 4, 6.
BLACK : ALL WITH 8TH SKILL
SPECIAL : 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.

EQUIPMENT :
FULL MAP SET
BEST SHIELD
TWO-HAND WAND WITH MAP
MAP EARRING
AMULET WITH MAP
TWO AD STONES

BATTLE FOEMA

STATUS :
STR : MAX
INT : 230 – 250
DEX : 450 – 500
CON : 800 – 1000

SKILL MASTERY :
WEAPON : MAX
WHITE : MAX
BLACK : –
SPECIAL : MAX

SKILL : (according to ElderFoema NPC)
WHITE : 2, 3, 4, 6.
BLACK :  –
SPECIAL : ALL WITH 8TH SKILL

EQUIPMENT :
FULL DMG SET
NO SHIELD
TWO ONE-HAND SWORDS WITH DMG
BOW WITH DMG
GREEN OR BLUE EARRING
THREE PD/AD STONES –any combination

Beastmaster Build

SUMMONER (FOR HUNTING)

STATUS :
STR : 180
INT : MAX
DEX : –
CON : 100 – 250

SKILL MASTERY :
WEAPON : –
ELEMENT : MAX
SUMMON : MAX
NATURE : MAX

SKILL : (according to ArchiMaster NPC)
ELEMENT : 1, 3, 4, 6, 7.
SUMMON : ALL WITH 8TH SKILL
NATURE : 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.

EQUIPMENT :
FULL DEF SET WITH ALL RESIST GLOVE AND SM BOOTS
BEST SHIELD
ONE-HAND WEAPON WITH SM.
GREEN EARRING
THREE AD STONES

ELEMENT BEASTMASTER (FOR PKing)

STATUS :
STR : 180
INT : MAX
DEX : 450 – 600
CON : 800 – 1200

SKILL MASTERY :
WEAPON : –
ELEMENT : MAX
SUMMON : MAX
NATURE : MAX

SKILL : (according to ArchiMaster NPC)
ELEMENT : ALL WITH 8TH SKILL
SUMMON : 5
NATURE : 2, 3, 4, 6, 7.

EQUIPMENT :
FULL MAP SET
TWO-HAND WEAPON WITH MAP
MAP EARRING
MAP AMULET
TWO AD STONES

HEy guys,

lol guess wat…i made a second god char..haha yaaa!! whoo u know how?

lmfao…lol now i need to get a spirit seal and transfer my foema god to a nother acc and have my mortal Tk and god Tk on one acc…this way my friend can hunt wid my foema..and i can wid my TK…hehe see u guys in game ahaha.. oh yah h

hhaha look see..first char my foema god, second wid green glow is TK god, and last char is mortal Tk hehe

hhaha look see..first char my foema god, second wid green glow is TK god, and last char is mortal Tk hehe

ere SS